Kecamatan Aek Kuasan

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Aek LobaIr. Ponimin729.240.000512.879.800
2Aek Loba Afd. ISupriadi737.284.000575.286.800
3Alang Bon BonAndi Putra Siahaan823.455.000522.638.700
4Lobu JiurIrwansyah Tambunan726.083.000432.174.500
5Rawa SariKhairuddin Nainggolan780.644.000580.603.900
6Sengon SariYatimin725.088.000598.097.900
JUMLAH4.521.794.0003.221.681.600