Kecamatan Aek Ledong

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Aek BangeSuhermanto732.650.000491.687.200
2Aek KorsikM. Amiruddin Simangunsong749.756.000628.791.700
3Aek LedongIbnu Hajar832.190.000405.315.200
4Aek NabuntuLeiman, S.Ag972.179.000424.113.100
5Ledong BaratWiludi, SE710.991.000508.430.000
6Ledong TimurSahrizal749.887.000609.893.800
7Padang SipirokSupangat731.051.000410.438.400
JUMLAH5.478.704.0003.478.669.400