Kecamatan Aek Songsongan

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Aek BambanMarayun Panjaitan732.336.000469.016.600
2Aek SongsonganEdy Syahputra Marpaung, SP717.950.000630.048.900
3Lobu RappaSastrika Handayani Manurung713.027.000437.495.800
4Marjanji AcehRayani Sianipar756.873.000502.586.000
5Mekar MarjanjiLegimin733.580.000398.637.500
6Perk. Bandar PulauRahmad803.950.000372.143.800
7Perk. Bandar SelamatPoniran1.041.427.000502.861.000
8SitunjakGunawan728.933.000424.317.400
9TanggaHumala Tua Panjaitan905.285.000369.719.400
JUMLAH7.133.361.0004.106.826.400