Kecamatan Air Joman

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Air GentingJaroddi, SE818.041.000663.572.400
2Air Teluk HessaFajaruddin Manurung866.767.000445.369.800
3Danau SijabutTarimo919.370.000667.015.600
4Hessa Air GentingMuhammad Basri754.223.000649.500.700
5Hessa PerlomponganFranki Suwito Lubis727.130.000527.132.100
6Perk. Air Batu I/IIHendra Edy Subakti1.004.581.000461.747.700
7Perk. Air Batu III/IVBambang Mariyanto, SH1.014.479.000425.063.700
8Perk. PulahanTusin726.513.000376.226.700
9PinanggripanHernanto733.151.000416.906.800
10Pulau PuleSuriyadi, SH862.395.000426.055.400
11Sei Alim UluMahmudi720.465.000586.372.300
12Sijabut TerataiDarmono750.460.000483.856.500
J U M L A H9.897.575.0006.128.819.700