Kecamatan Bandar Pasir Mandoge

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Bandar Pasir MandogeIrwadi814.040.000863.108.700
2Gotting SidodadiArisman Sitorus791.677.000486.252.000
3Huta BagasanAmantius Sihaloho1.022.331.000798.132.900
4Huta PadangDahlan Sirait998.352.000797.645.600
5Sei KopasDonal Nadapdap827.413.000662.294.800
6Sei NadorasHairul Sirait815.429.000518.101.800
7Silau JawaSulasno761.026.000537.893.800
8Suka MakmurSukirman750.859.000545.199.500
9Tomuan HolbungDaniel Simanjuntak822.521.000553.443.200
JUMLAH7.603.648.0005.762.072.300