Kecamatan Bandar Pulau

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Aek NagaliSubono793.251.000474.308.100
2Bandar Pulau PekanAzaswanto797.488.000408.353.800
3Buntu MarajaSahzen741.773.000440.101.700
4Gajah SaktiBaharuddin767.684.000452.266.500
5Gonting MalahaSupian, S.Ag782.497.000528.610.500
6Gunung BerkatSyahperi Ananta Samosir769.030.000424.441.200
7Huta RaoHendra844.650.000501.477.900
8Padang PulauAhmad Rahan871.924.000575.065.100
9Perk. Aek TarumA. Yani Simangunsong848.986.000626.520.800
10Perk. Padang PulauSuriani739.102.000356.675.400
JUMLAH7.956.385.0004.787.821.000