Kecamatan Buntu Pane

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1AmbalutuHeri Kusmiadi, S.Pd.I741.149.000523.824.700
2Buntu PaneManten Aperi Simbolon1.470.882.000951.192.600
3Karya AmbalutuSyahrianto Sinaga758.339.000417.373.500
4LestariBaginda Syarifuddin Ritonga732.354.000488.854.000
5Mekar SariBambang Sugianto936.647.000596.766.000
6Perk. Sei SilauLegiman746.085.000378.411.900
7Prapat JanjiSuwarti726.995.000586.125.100
8Sei Silau TimurJamaluddin, SH745.916.000635.553.300
9SionggangSelamat Alianto716.290.000449.773.800
JUMLAH7.574.657.0005.027.874.900