Kecamatan Meranti

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Air PutihTumpak Sitorus865.759.000368.850.200
2GajahMadnal Simangunsong719.635.000490.762.500
3MerantiKasno893.695.000746.854.200
4Perk. Sei BalaiAlfisyahrani752.846.000392.689.600
5Sei BeluruSuyatno725.707.000623.966.500
6SerdangGuntur Gunawan770.547.000719.271.000
7Suka JadiBisker Sinaga751.285.000413.664.400
JUMLAH5.479.474.0003.756.058.400