Kecamatan Pulau Rakyat

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1BangunSupardi939.585.000442.077.000
2BaruEka Wahyudi, SH1.410.626.000494.325.100
3ManisSyupian751.825.000568.025.100
4Mekar SariAmrinsyah746.767.000566.820.400
5Ofa Padang MahondangIrwan Lumumba727.558.000387.590.100
6OrikaRusli728.283.000328.135.900
7Padang MahondangIrwansyah Siagian1.075.718.000832.798.500
8PersatuanSugandah757.646.000593.814.000
9Pulau Rakyat PekanSuyadi704.516.000498.416.900
10Pulau Rakyat TuaHamzah808.278.000708.964.700
11Sei PiringSabaruddin796.518.000338.266.400
12Tunggul 45Eddy Sunarto843.923.000404.283.300
JUMLAH10.291.243.0006.163.517.400