Kecamatan Pulo Bandring

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Bunut SeberangRuslin757.583.000532.024.100
2GedanganSyarifuddin Arief735.705.000583.604.600
3Perhutaan SilauSugianto721.884.000575.237.900
4Pulo BandringHermansyah Manurung742.161.000562.943.800
5SidomulyoRusdianto727.584.000498.345.600
6Suka DamaiSiti Chairani Sinurat, S.STP731.609.000560.950.000
7Suka Damai BaratMisgianto726.815.000582.240.600
8Suka MakmurSuswandi721.234.000431.134.900
9Taman SariArfian Simatupang725.634.000468.674.000
10Tanah RakyatSaimun769.732.000728.687.900
JUMLAH7.359.941.0005.523.843.400