Kecamatan Rahuning

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Batu AnamHarianto1.034.023.000679.158.600
2Gunung MelayuSaiful Amri728.642.000437.774.100
3Perk. Aek NagagaSurya Darma738.474.000444.625.100
4Perk. Gunung MelayuSurya Ahmadi1.416.696.000634.075.200
5RahuningMahyunan Panjaitan703.470.000422.547.000
6Rahuning IKesuma Trisno, SP751.052.000536.945.000
7Rahuning IISuyadi704.852.000446.372.000
JUMLAH6.077.209.0003.601.497.000