Kecamatan Rawang Panca Arga

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Panca ArgaSupriadi736.878.000526.657.500
2Pondok BungurJaka Maulana, S.Sos943.983.000601.410.500
3Rawang BaruPegang Hutagaol771.728.000606.357.200
4Rawang LamaMhd. Hafiz746.210.000644.545.400
5Rawang Pasar IVSemi'in719.803.000607.683.400
6Rawang Pasar VHartoyo726.400.000605.076.500
7Rawang Pasar VIJonner Siagian715.119.000430.330.600
JUMLAH5.360.121.0004.022.061.100