Kecamatan Sei Dadap

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Bahung Sibatu BatuHasan Basri Sinurat746.874.000520.943.100
2PasiranRindawanto768.684.000441.020.500
3Perk. Sei Dadap I/IINanang Suheriono767.797.000467.062.200
4Perk. Sei Dadap III/IVKamil Priyono756.380.000453.302.900
5Sei Alim HasakMuhammad Arifin830.181.000697.060.800
6Sei Kamah BaruSadli788.075.000550.923.400
7Sei Kamah ISamsul Bahri740.157.000460.746.600
8Sei Kamah IiLimin733.377.000523.797.700
9Tanjung AlamSulasmi767.506.000658.881.900
10Tanjung AsriLasiman700.772.000449.097.200
JUMLAH7.599.803.0005.222.836.300