Kecamatan Sei Kepayang Barat

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Sei Jawi JawiHusinsyah950.880.000599.675.500
2Sei Kepayang KiriHasan Bannah763.718.000457.029.100
3Sei LendirFahrurrozi748.313.000427.099.100
4Sei NangkaIndra Gunawan Margolang1.132.127.000539.288.400
5Sei SerindanAugus Salim, Sh826.954.000451.584.600
6Sei Tualang PandauPamiluddin749.540.000401.972.200
JUMLAH5.171.532.0002.876.648.900