Kecamatan Sei Kepayang Timur

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Sarang HelangSurya Dharma760.538.000509.726.000
2Sei LunangSahlan789.769.000461.434.300
3Sei PasirMuslim797.140.000513.506.700
4Sei SembilangAwaluddin874.138.000671.604.200
5Sei TempurungHaidir764.063.000528.024.400
JUMLAH3.985.648.0002.684.295.600