Kecamatan Sei Kepayang

No.DesaKepala DesaDana DesaAlokasi Dana Desa
1Bangun BaruAsril764.480.000482.540.400
2PerbangunanSukmawan, BA917.094.000739.474.000
3PertahananIswan Sitorus797.310.000545.509.100
4Sei Kepayang KananAdlin878.589.000604.283.000
5Sei Kepayang TengahSallim Butar Butar759.481.000623.005.300
6Sei PahamJapilian825.944.000799.399.700
JUMLAH4.942.898.0003.794.211.500